KNA Varna - Arrangementer

Støtt oss med

Følg oss på

Viktige Lenker

Cadetti
26 deltagere
4 Marius Barry-Berg Kna varna Tony cart Neos / Iame
4 Mathias Hærkønen kna varna / Parilla iame
6 Filip Solberg NMK Trøgstad CRG / IAME
6 Markus Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad CRG / Iame
12 Adrian Lie Rolfsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Bremer / IAME
12 Elina Lie Rolfsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Bremer / Parilla
19 Isabel Rønning KNA VARNA Praga / Iame
19 Chrisander Eigås Marthinsen NMK andebu Tony kart neos / Iame
26 Henrik Farmen NMK Eggemoen /
26 Bleron Andersen NMK Eggemoen Gold /
28 Per Lunn KNA Oppland Tony Kart Neos / Iame Parilla
28 Vebjørn Grimeli NMK Eggemoen Tonykart / Iame
41 Anton Aase NMK Sunnfjord crg / iame
41 Tobias Riis Yndestad Kna klepp Praga / Parilla
43 Patrick Ruud NMK Eggemoen Kosmic kart neos / Norswift
43 Nicklas Dotsetsveen KNA Varna Kosmic / IAME
67 Fredrik Knudsen Røste kna oppland crg /
67 Lucas Berg KNA Oppland crg / IAME
72 Andy Authen Kna rudskogen /
72 Andrea Granaas KNA Varna PDB Hero / Iame
73 Fredrik Thomassen Sleen NMK Bergen /
73 Jostein H Askeland NMK bergen Crg / iame
75 Sander Smestad KNA Oppland Top kart blue eagle / IAME
75 Ole Anders Skaugerud Bekken KNA Oppland Mach 1 / IAME
90 Sebastian Eriksen NMK Kongsberg pdb / parilli
90 Ola Ulland NMK kongsberg PDB / Iame
Junior 125
20 deltagere
11 André Brynteson Larsen KNA Varna Tony kart / Vortex rok
15 Michael Arnestad KNA Klepp Motorsport Gillard / Vortex
15 Sondre Kvilekval NMK Grenland Gillard TG 16 / Vortex
16 Lasse Lunn KNA Oppland Tony Kart Racer / Rok
16 Mathias Malmin KNA Klepp /
19 Ane Rovde NMK Molde Parolin / Junior 125 ROK
19 Joakim Rovde Nmk Molde Parolin / Junior 125 ROK
32 Nora Strømmen KNA Nordvest Parolin / Vortex
32 William Lundbø Kna Nordvest Parolin / Vortex
33 Colin Handeland NMK Bergen CRG / Roc
36 Marius Alexander Petersen NMK Bergen Ricciardo / vortex
36 Marius Alexander Petersen NMK Bergen Ricciardo / vortex
36 Joakim Lunner Bruland NMK Bergen RICCIARDO / VORTEX JR ROK
55 Adrian Bertelsen NMK Bergen Crg / jr rok
66 Benjamin Fuglesang KNA Varna PDB GILLARD /
72 Elias Vigouroux NMK Sunnfjord mach1 / Vortex rok
79 Felix Heiberg Kna Varna Tony kart / ROK
79 Christer Otterstrøm NMK Kongsberg Tony Kart /
191 Mina Pedersen NMK Aurskog-Høland DR / Vortex
191 Morgan Kristiansen KNA Stavanger DR / Vortex
Mini
48 deltagere
13 Isabell Rustad NMK Eggemoen MAC Minarelli / IAME Parilla
13 Christopher Vetås NMK Bergen Lietech Mac /
16 Tobias Westby Ødegård NMK Modum og sigdal Intrepid / Iame parilla
16 Håvard Hjallen NMK Kongsberg gokart Intrepid / IAME Parilla Norswift
24 Martin H.Holt Nmk Andebu Tony Kart Rookie 2019 / Iame
24 Gustav Bjørhovden NMK Kongsberg Mach1 / IAME
25 Tord Raugstad KNA Klepp Parolin / Parilla Iame
25 Elina Lie Rolfsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Parolin / Parilla
26 Sondre Norheim NMK Haugaland mach1 /
26 Johannes Ask Ringstad NMK Sunnfjord PDB Falkon / IAME Perilla NorSwift
38 Nicolai kiil Finsås NMK Bergen Ricciardo DR-C28 /
38 Stian Lunner Bruland NMK Bergen RICCIARDO / iame parilla
46 Tobias Grandum Spangen NMK Elverum Energy / Parilla
46 Lars Rivenes NMK Elverum Spangen Ræcer / IAME
69 Marcus Ahlmann Sæter KNA Varna PDB Falcon / Iame
69 Philip Sebastian Ruud KNA Varna Gold / Parilla
78 Rikke Eriksen NMK kongsberg pdb /
78 Joachim Kvam Mathisen NMK Kongsberg PDB /
79 Kevin André Johansen NMK Trøgstad /
79 DEB Nicolay Maxemilliam Andersen Kna varna Tony kart neos / Iame
80 Niklas Blåsberg Halsa Parolin / IAME Parilla Miniswift
80 Dennis Asphjell Halsa Parolin /
82 Benedicte U. Bøe KNA Klepp Motorsport PRAGA / Iame Parilla
82 Emma Aase NMK SUNNFJORD Crg / Parilla nor Swift
84 Tobias Schønberg KNA Varna OTK Tony /
84 Sigurd Finden NMK Trøgstad Tony Kart / IAME
89 August Grimeli NMK Eggemoen Gold / Iame
89 Felix Alexander Hilton Nmk Eggemoen Gold / Iame
90 Eias Vetås-Waldersnes NMK Bergen Crg /
90 Jostein H Askeland NMK bergen Crg / iame
102 Marius Lauritsen KNA Varna Haase / IAME Parila
102 Adrian Lauritsen KNA Varna Haase / IAME Parila
111 Dennis Bjerke NMK Kongsberg PDB Falcon / Parilla
111 Oskar Biksrud NMK Modum & Sigdal /
114 Bleron Andersen NMK Eggemoen Gold /
114 Conrad Bergheim Hansen Agder Motorsport Gold / IAME Parilla
115 William Seielstad Førland KNA Varna Haase / Iame
115 Michael Myhre KNA Varna Haase / Iame 60ccm
119 Emil Leander Alm NMK Fluberg Top Kart / Iame Parilla
119 Elias Alm NMK Fluberg Top kart / Iame parilla
129 Oliver Bjerke Eggemoen Bremer / IAME
129 Julian Porsanger Martinsen NMK Eggemoen /
162 Emil Gjerdrum NMK Kongsberg Mac Minarelli / Iame Parilla
162 Aleksander Ross Johansen NMK Kongsberg PDB 950 Hero / IAME Parilla
171 Eirik Wenaas-Schei KNA Nordvest Parolin / IAME
171 Ulrik Strømmen KNA Nordvest /
196 Adrian Johansson Kna Oppland Mac Minarelli / Iame Parilla
196 Sivert Stangeland KNA Varna PDB Gillard Hero / Norswift
Rotax Max
10 deltagere
1 Nikolai Stien KNA Varna DR / Rotax
1 Ruben Kverkild KNA Midt Norge DR / Rotax Max
4 Tobias seilen Verlo NMK Bergen CRG / Rotax
4 Camilla Håheim KNA Klepp Motorsport CRG / Rotax
23 Sindre Slettemoen Haga KNA Klepp Motorsport CRG / Rotax
23 Erlend Slettemoen Haga KNA Klepp Motorsport CRG / Rotax
35 Adrian Yndestad Kirkhus KNA Klepp Motorsport Praga / Rotax
35 Allan Rasmussen KNA Klepp PRAGA / ROTAX
58 Thomas Håland NMK lister Dr / Rotax
89 Stig Kvinen NMK Lister Praga / Rotax
X30
20 deltagere
0 Martin Barry-Berg KNA Varna Tony Kart Racer /
0 Jan Arild Helgestad Nmk Eggemoen Tony Kart /
0 Jonas B Kløvstad KNA Oppland Gillard / Iame
5 Knut Eirik Knudsen NMK Kongsberg Gillard / Parilla
5 Jostein Helliksen Kongsgård NMK Kongsberg Gillard/PDB / Iame
27 Christian Bilden Nmk Eggemoen Energy / Iame
36 Lise Marie Johansen NMK Kongsberg Mac Minarelli / Iame Parilla
36 Erlend Juan Olsen KNA Varna Mac Minarelli / IAME Parilla
41 Rino Rostad Rudskogen mac minarelli / Iame
41 Tommy Kvakkestad Nordvang Mac Minarelli / Iame
44 Adrian Karterud KNA Varna Tony Kart / Iame Parilla
44 Tobias Nyberg KNA Oslo og omegn Tony Kart / Iame
64 Rolf Adrian Andersen Engen KNA Rusdskogen PDB Gillard TG16 / IAME X30
77 Erik Walderhaug Kna Nordvest /
77 Odd-Rune Kristiansen NMK Molde Parolin LeMans / Iame X30
90 Marius Solli Poulsen NMK Andebu Kosmic / Iame
90 Magnus Gustavsen KNA Varna Kosmic / Iame
94 Sander Strandbråten NMK Modum og Sigdal DR Racingkart / Parilla X-30
94 Martrin Ellegård KNA Varna Dr / IAME
144 Simen Lille-Homb KNA Oppland / Iame

KNA Varna

Kommende aktiviteter

KNA Varna © 2012 - E-post: Webmaster - Design/Utvikling: Wilhelmsen Solutions