KNA Varna - Arrangementer

Støtt oss med

Følg oss på

Viktige Lenker

Cadetti
19 deltagere
6 Filip Solberg NMK Trøgstad CRG / IAME
12 Adrian Lie Rolfsen NMK Modum&Sigdal Bremer / IAME
14 Bleron Andersen NMK Eggemoen Gold /
17 Andy Authen KNA Rudskogen Gold / Iame
19 Isabel Rønning KNA VARNA Praga / Iame
20 Emma Berg NMK Modum Sigdal Top Kart Bue Eagle / Iame Parilla
26 Henrik Farmen NMK Eggemoen Mac Mimarelli / IAME
28 Per Lunn KNA Oppland Top Kart Blue Eagle / Iame Parilla
31 Vebjørn Grimeli NMK Eggemoen / Iame
35 Emil Weydahl NMK Trøgstad Birel / Iame
40 DEB Kristoffer Nita NMK Andebu PDB /
42 Storm Gjerdrum NMK Kongsberg /
43 Patrick Ruud NMK Eggemoen Kosmic kart neos / Norswift
61 DEB Cornelia Roer Hjelkrem KNA Varna Gold / Iame
72 Andrea Granaas KNA Varna PDB Hero / Iame
81 Markus Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad CRG / Iame
91 Chrisander Eigås Marthinsen NMK andebu Tony kart neos / Iame
96 Sivert Stangeland KNA Varna PDB Gillard Hero / Norswift
124 Nicklas Dotsetsveen KNA Varna Mac Minarelli / IAME
Junior 125
17 deltagere
11 André Brynteson Larsen KNA Varna Tony kart / Vortex rok
12 Eirik Andrè Haug Fleischer KNA Varna DR Racing Kart / ROK
13 Joakim Rovde Nmk Molde Parolin / Junior 125 ROK
15 Michael Arnestad KNA Klepp Motorsport Gillard / Vortex
16 Lasse Lunn KNA Oppland Tony Kart Racer / Rok
17 Niklas Eker Abrahamsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Intrepid / Vortex ROK
19 Ane Rovde NMK Molde Parolin / Junior 125 ROK
21 Kristoffer Andresen KNA Varna Birel ART /
26 Per Nymoen Brennhaugen NMK Modum og Sigdal Bremerkart / Rok
29 Filip Kronstad NMK Kongsberg Intrepid /
56 Harald Skogly NMK Kongsberg Intrepid /
63 Oliver Solvang Samuelsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Kosmic / Vortex
66 Benjamin Fuglesang KNA Varna PDB GILLARD /
79 Felix Heiberg KNA Varna Tony kart / ROK
85 Theo Eriksen NMK Trøgstad Kosmic / Rok
99 Mathias Skovrand Andreassen Kna Varna Top kart twister / Vortex rok
107 Emil Rosendal NMK Solør Parolin / VORTEX
KZ2
8 deltagere
4 Stian Persson Lie NMK Haugaland Paroline LeMans / E78D
5 Christopher Vestli KNA Oppland Praga / TM
51 Björn Edström SMK Sundsvall / TM
52 Andrè Løvåsen Kna klepp motorsport Praga / TM
55 Nils Aamodt KNA Rudskogen Gillard / Tm
71 Adrian Yndestad Kirkhus KNA Klepp Motorsport Praga / TM
76 Andreas Eik NMK Bergen Mach1 / TM
88 Christoffer Schwabe KNA Varna Gillard /
Mini
16 deltagere
11 Michael Myhre KNA Varna Haase / Iame 60ccm
22 Tobias Schønberg KNA Varna PDB Falcon / IAME
37 Gustav Bjørhovden NMK Kongsberg Mach1 / IAME
38 Nicolai kiil Finsås NMK Bergen Ricciardo DR-C28 / iame parilla
67 Marcus Ahlmann Sæter KNA Varna PDB Falcon / Iame
69 Philip Sebastian Ruud KNA Varna Gold / Parilla
71 Oskar Biksrud NMK Modum & Sigdal /
77 Elina Lie Rolfsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Intrepid / Parilla
79 Kevin André Johansen NMK Trøgstad PDB / Parilla
88 Adrian Lauritsen KNA Varna Haase / IAME Parila
89 August Grimeli NMK Eggemoen Gold / Iame
102 Marius Lauritsen KNA Varna Haase / IAME Parila
104 Emil Gjerdrum NMK Kongsberg /
111 Dennis Bjerke NMK Kongsberg PDB Falcon / Parilla
115 William Seielstad Førland KNA Varna Haase / Iame
135 Helge Syversen KNA Rudskogen Tony Kart / Iame Parilla
X30
12 deltagere
1 Christoffer Schwabe KNA Varna Gold / Iame X30
3 Martrin Ellegård KNA Varna Dr / IAME
21 Håvard Hallerud NMK Sunnfjord Mach1 / IAME Parilla
33 Jonas Holte Rød NMK Grenland Gillard / IAME X30
35 Adrian Karterud KNA Varna Tony Kart / Iame Parilla
36 Erlend Juan Olsen KNA Varna Mac Minarelli / IAME Parilla
44 Tobias Nyberg KNA Oslo og omegn Tony Kart / Iame
64 Rolf Adrian Andersen Engen KNA Rusdskogen PDB Gillard TG16 / IAME X30
77 Odd-Rune Kristiansen NMK Molde Parolin LeMans / Iame X30
88 Trym Tollefsen NMK Kongsberg Gold / Iame
90 Magnus B Gustavsen KNA Varna gilard tg15 / iame
144 Simen Lille-Homb KNA Oppland / Iame
X30 Master
9 deltagere
22 Odd Audun jenssen Rudskogen Mac Minarelli / iame parilla
28 DEB Svein Harald Ytternes KNA Varna Mac Minarelli / IAME
37 Hanne Granaas Kna Varna Gillard / Parilla
41 Rino Rostad KNA Rudskogen mac / Iame X30
46 Vegard Floki Fyrileiv KNA Varna Mac Minarelli / IAME
65 DEB Andreas Kjus Nmk trøgstad Pdb gillard / Iame x30
66 DEB Daniel Løvlien NMK TRØGSTAD Mac Minarelli / IAME X30
97 Stian Sørlie KNA Varna Gillard / IAME X30
99 Morten Halvorsen KNA Varna Parolin Le mans / IAME X30

KNA Varna

Kommende aktiviteter

KNA Varna © 2012 - E-post: Webmaster - Design/Utvikling: Wilhelmsen Solutions