KNA Varna - Arrangementer

Støtt oss med

Følg oss på

Viktige Lenker

Cadetti
38 deltagere
1 Per Lunn KNA Oppland Top Kart Blue Eagle / Iame Parilla
2 Felix Alexander Hilton Eggemoen motorsport Mac minarelli / Iame
6 Elina Lie Rolfsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Bremer / Parilla
8 Emil Dahlberg Kjeilen NMK Bergen CKR spyder / Norswift Iame Parilla
13 Vebjørn Grimeli Eggemoen motorsport TopKart / Iame
14 Bleron Andersen Eggemoen Motorsport PDB /
19 Isabel Rønning KNA VARNA Praga / Iame
20 Tord Raugstad KNA Klepp Parolin / Parilla Iame
23 Michael Myhre KNA Varna Haase / Iame 60ccm
24 Martin H.Holt Nmk Andebu Tony Kart / Iame
25 Mathias Bjerva Agder Motorsport Parolin / Iame
26 Henrik Farmen Eggemoen Motorsport CRG HERO / IAME NORSWIFT
27 Teodor Riseth Nmk Halsa Formula-k / IAME
30 Sebastian Eriksen nmk modum og sigdal pdb / parilli
37 Gustav Bjørhovden NMK Kongsberg Mach1 / IAME
38 Dennis Bjerke NMK Kongsberg Mac Minarelli / Parilla
42 Storm Gjerdrum NMK Kongsberg PDB HERO / Iame Parilla
43 Patrick Ruud Eggemoen motorsport Energy storm / Norswift
44 Mathias N Alnes NMK Trøgstad Falcon/Pdb /
46 Emil Sebastian Løken Rundberget NMK Elverum DR / IAME Parilla
49 Sivert Stangeland KNA Varna PDB Gillard Hero / Norswift
55 Adrian Lauritsen KNA Varna Haase / IAME Parila
56 Jenny Ask Ringstad NMK Sunnfjord PDB / Iame
65 Adrian Johansson KNA oppland Pdb / Iame Parilla
66 Fredrik Knudsen Røste kna oppland /
67 Marcus Ahlmann Sæter KNA Varna Gold / Iame
69 Eias Vetås-Waldersnes NMK Bergen CRG Hero /
70 Christopher Vetås NMK Bergen Babyblue Crg / Parilla r3216
72 Andrea Granaas Kna Varna Pdb maddox / Parilla
73 Jostein H Askeland NMK bergen zanardi / iame
86 Anton Aase NMK Sunnfjord crg / iame
89 August Grimeli Eggemoen motorsport Gold / Iame
90 Ola Ulland NMK kongsberg PDB / Iame
91 Chrisander Eigås Marthinsen NMK andebu Pdb / Iame
112 Conrad Bergheim Hansen NMK Kongsberg BirelArt 2017 / IAME Parilla
113 Isabell Rustad Eggemoen Motorsport MAC Minarelli / IAME Parilla
124 Nicklas Dotsetsveen KNA Varna PDB /
131 Pernille Meyer Fagerli Andebu DR / IAME
Junior 125
33 deltagere
6 Jonas Grandum Spangen NMK ELVERUM Energy / Vortex
7 Petter Bjørnstad NMK Elverum Top kart / Jr Rok
9 Theo Sogge KNA Klepp Motorsport FORMULA K / VORTEX ROK
11 André Brynteson Larsen KNA Varna Top kart Twister / Vortex rok
14 Kristian Tveit NMK Sunnfjord Mach1 / Vortex
15 Michael Arnestad KNA Klepp Motorsport Intrepid / Vortex
17 Kristian Berge NMK Haugaland PAROLINE / ROK
19 William Lynum Lund NMK Andebu Parolin / Vortex Rok
21 Andreas Eik NMK Bergen Mach1 / Vortex Rok
22 Truls Riseth Nmk Halsa Praga / Vortex
26 Per Nymoen Brennhaugen NMK Modum og Sigdal Bremerkart / Rok
27 Christian Bilden Eggemoen Motorsport Energy / Vortex
29 Lasse Lunn KNA Oppland Top Kart Twister / Rok
30 Mathias Malmin KNA Klepp FK / Vortex
32 Nora Strømmen KNA Nordvest MacMinarelli / RokJR
33 Jonas Holte Rød NMK Grenland Gillard / Vortex ROK jr.
40 Conrad Georgsen KNA Varna Mac Minarelli / JrRok 125
41 William Pedersen NMK Haugaland mach1 / vortex jrok 125
43 Niklas Eker Abrahamsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Intrepid /
48 Jenny Susann Jakobsen NMK Trøgstad Kosmic / Vortex
49 Håvard Ø. Johannessen NMK Modum & Sigdal Intrepid /
51 Harald Huseklepp NMK Sunnfjord Energy / Vortex ROK jr.
54 Elias Vigouroux NMK Sunnfjord Top kart / Vortex rok
63 Oliver Solvang Samuelsen NMK Modum & Sigdal CRG / Vortex
64 Jonas B Kløvstad KNA Oppland Gillard / Vortex
73 Øystein Opskar Eggemoen Motorsport Gillard / Vortex
76 Sondre Kvilekval NMK Grenland Tony Kart / Vortex ROK J
88 Trym Tollefsen NMK Kongsberg Righetti Ridolfi / ROK 125 JR.
91 Morgan Kristiansen KNA Klepp motorsport CRG / Vortex
107 Emil Rosendal NMK Elverum Parolin / VORTEX
111 Alexander Standal Borgersrud Nmk Andebu Kosmic / Vortex Rok
129 Filip Kronstad NMK Kongsberg Intrepid /
191 Mina Louise Nilsen Pedersen NMK Aurskog-Høland DR Pink Edition / Vortex
Mini
51 deltagere
9 Marcus Myrseth NMK Aurskog Høland Kosmic / Iame Parilla
10 Adrian Olsen KNA Oppland Top Kart / Iame
11 Mathias Skovrand Andreassen Kna Varna Top kart blue eagle / Iame
12 Eirik Andrè Haug Fleischer KNA Varna DR Racing Kart / IAME Parilla
16 Kristoffer Øyen KNA Oppland Top Kart / IAME Parilla
17 Jacob Rise Nmk Kongsbetg PDB Maddox / Iame Parilla
18 Håvard Hjallen NMK Kongsberg gokart Intrepid / IAME Parilla Norswift
19 William Lundbø Kna Nordvest Gold Hurricane / Iame Parilla Norswift
23 Malin Rivenes NMK Elverum CRG HERO / IAME
24 Lars Rivenes NMK Elverum Energy Corse / IAME
26 Emil Ajer Berget NMK Grenland Birel Art / IAME Parilla Norswift
27 Ted Aleksander H. Aamodt Eggemoen Motorsport Sodi / Iame N
30 Carita L Otterstrøm NMK Kongsberg Top Kart / IAME
31 Christer Otterstrøm NMK Kongsberg Gold / IAME
33 Colin Handeland NMK Bergen CRG Hero / Parilla 60
36 Joakim Lunner Bruland NMK Bergen ttj.no Racing Ckr spyder 1010 / iame parilla
37 Stian Lunner Bruland NMK Bergen CKR spyder / iame parilla
38 Nicolai kiil Finsås NMK Bergen CKR spider / iame parilla
40 Marius Lauritsen KNA Varna Haase / IAME Parila
41 Kyrre Matheo Johannessen KNA Rudskogen Tony Kart / IAME Parilla
43 Emma Eker Abrahamsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Bremer / Iame Parilla
46 Tobias Grandum Spangen NMK Elverum Energy / Parilla
51 Martin S.Hovland Nmk Grenland Top Kart / Iame
54 Sander August Røsand Stickler Nmk Andebu Sodi Delta 950 / Iame parilla
55 Adrian Bertelsen NMK Bergen Crg / parilla
56 Johannes Ask Ringstad NMK Sunnfjord PDB Falkon / IAME Perilla NorSwift
57 Ulrik Strømmen KNA Nordvest MaacMinarelli / Iame Norswift
61 Benjamin Fuglesang KNA Varna GOLD / IAME
67 Tobias Schønberg KNA Varna PDB Falcon / IAME
69 Philip Sebastian Ruud KNA Rudskogen Gold / Parilla
73 Theodor Stenberg KNA Klepp Motorsport Praga / Parilla
75 Natalie Damm Larsen NMK Bergen Zanardi / parilla
76 Frøya Ahmer Solberg NMK Bergen Zanardi / Parilla
78 Rikke Eriksen NMK modum og sigdal pdb / parilli
79 Magnus Skatvedt Jakobsen Nmk Andebu Sodi / Iame parilla
80 Felix Heiberg KNA Varna Top Kart Blue Eagle / IAME Parilla Norswift
82 Benedicte U. Bøe KNA Klepp PRAGA / Iame Parilla
83 Martin Ueland KNA Klepp Formula K / Iame Parilla
84 Amalie U. Bøe KNA Klepp PRAGA / Iame Parilla
85 Theo Eriksen NMK Trøgstad Birel Art / IAME
86 Emma Aase NMK SUNNFJORD Crg / Parilla nor Swift
101 Brage Skarstein NMK Kongsberg Birel / IAME Parilla Norswift 60cc
103 Erlend Oterholt NMK Grenland DR / IAME Norswift
104 Emil Gjerdrum NMK Kongsberg Mac Minarelli Hurricane / IAME Parilla
115 William Seielstad Førland KNA Varna Birel / Iame Parilla
119 Kristoffer Andresen KNA Varna Birel / Parilla
127 Tobias Westby Ødegård NMK Modum og sigdal Bremer / Iame
135 Helge Syversen KNA Rudskogen Tony Kart / Parilla
136 Oliver Eidsvold KNA Varna PDB / PDB950
184 Sigurd Finden NMK Trøgstad Tony Kart / IAME Parilla
195 Kevin Wiken Nmk Elverum Energy corse /
Rotax DD2
12 deltagere
12 Sivert Møyland NMK Andebu DR / Rotax DD2
14 Jonas Bjørge NMK Bergen Maranello / Rotax
30 Sondre Weseth NMK Andebu Birel Art / Rotax
42 Stian Hovland KNA Klepp Praga / Rotax DD2
46 Lars Gjermestad KNA Klepp Motorsport PRAGA / Rotax DD2
49 Christian Nilsen Kna Klepp DR / Rotax DD2
54 Nikolai Stien KNA Varna DR / Rotax
71 Adrian Yndestad Kirkhus KNA Klepp Motorsport Formula K / Rotax
78 Johannes Myren Kna Klepp Motorsport Praga Evo / Rotax DD2
79 Per Eivind Andersen NMK Kongsberg Birel / ROTAX DD2
90 Eivind Formoe Solbrekken NMK Andebu DR Racing / Rotax
97 Markus Gjesdal NMK Grenland Birel ART / Rotax
Rotax Max
12 deltagere
1 Glenn Rumohr Granum NMK Modum & Sigdal Bremer / Rotax
10 Eline Vig NMK Elverum DR / Rotax
16 Lise marie Johansen NMK Kongsberg birel / Rotax
17 Tobias seilen Verlo NMK Bergen CRG / Rotax
19 Truls Larsen KNA Stavanger Maranello / Rotax Max
24 Julius Flan Rustad Eggemoen Motorsport DR Racing Kart / Rotax
32 Andreas Solbakken NMK Haugaland TopKart / Rotax Max
38 Ruben Kverkild KNA Midt Norge DR / Rotax Max
53 Camilla Håheim KNA Klepp Motorsport Bremer / Rotax
55 Erlend Slettemoen Haga KNA Klepp Motorsport CRG / Rotax
58 Thomas Håland NMK lister Dr / Rotax
98 Eivind Ås NMK Elverum DR / Rotax
X30
31 deltagere
2 Martin Ellegård KNA Varna DR / x30
3 Knut Eirik Knudsen NMK Kongsberg Gillard / Parilla
5 Adrian Karterud KNA Varna Tony Kart / Iame Parilla
10 Adrian Borch Smeby KNA Varna tony / X30
11 Kim André Jøntvedt NMK Kongsberg Mac Minarelli / IAME Parilla
12 Sindre Eriksrud NMK Andebu Gillard / Iame Parilla
14 Simen Aaserud NMK Gardermoen DR / X30
21 Håvard Hallerud NMK Sunnfjord Mach1 / IAME Parilla
29 Adrian Yndestad Kirkhus KNA Klepp Motorsport Formula K / Iame
32 Jonas Bakkerud Helgevold NMK Kongsberg Kosmic / Iame
33 Tobias Nyberg Oslo motorklubb Tony Kart / X30
39 Lars Angeltveit NMK Bergen MACH1 / Iame Parilla X30
50 Sarah Andresen Skovdahl KNA Varna Gold / Iame
59 Eirik Angeltveit NMK Bergen MACH1 / Iame Parilla X30
64 Rolf Adrian Andersen Engen KNA Rusdskogen Mac Minarelli / IAME X30
73 Jostein Helliksen Kongsgård NMK Kongsberg Gillard/PDB /
76 Per Kristian Bekk NMK Elverum Top kart / X30
77 Odd-Rune Kristiansen NMK Molde Parolin LeMans / Iame X30
78 Mats Linnerud Borge Krabyskogen Motorsport Top Kart / Iame X30
79 Marius Solli Poulsen NMK Andebu Tony Kart / Iame parilla
80 Christoffer Schwabe KNA Varna / Iame X30
81 Oliver Nordli NMK Trøgstad Top Kart / IAME
83 Erlend Juan Olsen KNA Varna Gillard / IAME Parilla
87 Sander Solbakken NMK Bergen spirit / x 30
90 Magnus B Gustavsen KNA Varna gilard tg15 / iame
94 Sander Strandbråten NMK Modum og Sigdal DR Racingkart / Parilla X-30
95 Charlotte Karlsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Birel Art / Parilla X-30
96 Morten Trandem NMK Andebu Sodikart / Iame Parilla X30
99 Morten Halvorsen NMK Bergen Parolin Le mans / IAME X30
101 Emil Heyerdahl NMK Trøgstad CRG / IAME
124 Anders Eriksrud NMK Sande /
X30 Master
8 deltagere
22 DEB Odd Audun jenssen Rudskogen Mac Minarelli / iame parilla
23 Geir Brekke KNA Varna Madox / X30
34 Vytautas Adomaitis KNA Haugaland Mach1 / X30
37 Hanne Granaas Kna Varna Gillard / Parilla
46 Vegard Floki Fyrileiv KNA Varna Gillard / IAME
68 Rino Rostad KNA Rudskogen mac / Iame X30
93 Bjørn-Erik Vibo NMK Trøgstad Maddox / IAME Parilla
106 Espen Olsen KNA Varna Gillard / IAME Parilla

KNA Varna

Kommende aktiviteter

KNA Varna © 2012 - E-post: Webmaster - Design/Utvikling: Wilhelmsen Solutions