KNA Varna - Arrangementer

Støtt oss med

Følg oss på

Viktige Lenker

Cadetti
14 deltagere
2 Aksel Remmen Hatle NMK Molde Praga EVO3 / Iame
2 Sander Stensberg Hagen Kna Oppland KartRepublic / Iame
12 Mikkel Østvold KNA Oppland Kart republic / Iame Parilla
12 Isak Remmen Hatle NMK Molde FK Monster EVO3 / Iame
18 Endre Grøttumsbråten Johansen NMK Kongsberg / Iame
18 Patrick Kristiansen Kna oppland Kart republic / Iame norswift
55 Jan Kongsrud NMK Nord Gudbrandsdal Tony Kart / Iame
55 Christian Gjestrumbakken Brandvold Kna oppland Tony kart neos / Iame norswift 60cc
68 Casper Steen NMK Sande Gold / Iame
68 Oscar Martinius Mølstad NMK Sande Gold Kart 950 / IAME Parilla
77 Noah Børke Dønjar Trøgstad Kart republic / IAME
77 Noah Børke Dønjar Trøgstad Kart republic / IAME
96 Alexander Rogstad KNA Varna KR / Iame
96 Norbert Jr Plaszewski KNA VARNA Tony Kart Rookie / Iame Parilla Norswift 60 cc
Junior 125
13 deltagere
16 Steffen Knutsen Hjelvik NMK Haugaland Exprit Noesis R / Vortex Rok GP
16 Olav Fatland KNA Klepp Motorsport Parolin Invader / Vortex Rok GP
28 Per Lunn KNA Oppland Tony Kart /
37 Gustav Bjørhovden NMK Kongsberg Exprit / Vortex Rok GP
37 Martin H.Holt Nmk Andebu Exprit / Vortex
64 Philip Svendsen KNA Varna Kart Republic / Vortex
64 Casper Henriksen KNA Varna Tony / Vortex
65 Adrian Johansson Kna Oppland KR-Kart / Vortex
65 Julian Porsanger Martinsen NMK Eggemoen /
94 Idar Gjerdevik NMK Haugaland Parolin /
94 Felix Alexander Hilton NMK Haugaland Parolin invader / Vortex gp
112 Conrad Bergheim Hansen Agder Motorsport KartRepublic / Vortex Rok GP
112 Isak Løvstakken /
Mini
20 deltagere
1 Emil Djupesland Agdermotorsport Parolin / Norswift
1 Kristaps Purpiss KNA Nordvest Kosmic mini rookie / Iame Parilla
7 Olve Andre H Olstad NMK Grenland Kosmic Mini Rookie / Iame
7 Andy Authen KNA Rudskogen Birel Art / Iame
21 Joachim Askeland NMK Bergen Kart republik / Iame
21 Jostein H Askeland NMK bergen Kart republik / iame
25 Fredrik Flood-Engebretsen KNA Klepp Motorsport TonyKart / Iame
25 Martin Omdal Agder motorsport Kosmic / Iame
35 Marius Barry-Berg Kna Varna KR / Iame
35 Marie Barry-Berg Kna Varna KR / Iame
57 Leander Riffo Angeltvedt NMK Bergen Crg Black mirror / IAME
57 Anton Aase NMK Sunnfjord crg / iame
59 Lucas G. Fosser KNA Varna Gold / Iame
59 William Svensson KNA Varna Gold / Iame
77 Noah Børke Dønjar NMK Trøgstad Kart republic / IAME
77 Adrian Nordahl NMK Trøgstad Kart republic / IAME
106 Filip Solberg NMK Trøgstad / IAME
106 Markus Madsen Moe NMK Trøgstad Kart Republic / Iame
160 Kevin Zahl NMK Haugaland Kart Republic / IAME Norswift
160 Nikolas Zahl NMK Haugaland Kart Republic / IAME Norswift
Rotax Max
12 deltagere
1 Tobias Seilen Verlo NMK Bergen CRG / Rotax
1 Ruben Norum Kverkild KNA Midt Norge /
26 Alexander Aasheim NMK Kongsberg Bremer / Rotax
26 Trym Peelen NMK Kongsberg Bremer / Rotax
36 Marius Alexander Petersen NMK Bergen Ricciardo / Rotax Max
36 Joakim Lunner Bruland NMK Bergen RICCIARDO / Rotax max
37 Nicolai kiil Finsås NMK Bergen Ricciardo Dr-01 / Rotax Max evo
37 Stian Lunner Bruland NMK Bergen RICCIARDO / rotax max
55 Christer Otterstrøm NMK Kongsberg CRG /
55 Adrian Bertelsen NMK Bergen Crg, kt2 /
56 Johannes Ask Ringstad NMK Sunnfjord MACK1 FIA5 / Rotax Max Evo
56 Henrik Riffo Angeltvedt NMK Bergen / Rotax
X30
27 deltagere
11 Emil C. Gjerdrum KNA Varna OTK / Iame X30
13 Christer Otterstrøm NMK Kongsberg KR /
13 Isabell Rustad NMK Eggemoen Kart Republic /KR HTB-Racing / IAME X30
22 Sigurd Finden NMK Trøgstad /
22 Tobias Schønberg KNA Varna OTK KOSPRIT / iame x30
27 Julius Flan Rustad NMK Eggemoen MAC - HTB Racing / X30
27 Theodor Olsen NMK Solør DR -HTB Racing / X30
37 Harald Høgby Mathisen KNA Varna Gillard Daytona / IAME 125-X30
39 Johannes Holst-Hagedal KNA Varna Kart Rebulic / Iame
39 Lucas Ødegaard KNA Varna Kart Republic / IAME X30
52 DEB Oliver Kristiansen kna varna birel / x30
52 DEB Leon Kristiansen kna varna birel / x30
59 William Lundbø Kna Nordvest Parolin Le Mans / Iame X30
59 Stian Lie NMK Haugaland Parolin /
66 Benjamin Fuglesang KNA Varna Tony / Iame
66 Jonas Holte Rød NMK Grenland Tony Kart / IAME X30
71 Dennis Bjerke NMK Kongsberg /
71 Oskar Biksrud NMK Modum & Sigdal Intrepid / Iame
72 Sander Strandbråten NMK Modum og Sigdal Tony Kart / Iame X-30
72 Tommy Kvakkestad Nordvang Kna Oslo og Omegn Strandbråten X2 / Iame
105 Lucas Svensson KNA Varna MacMinarelli / Iame
105 Felix Johannessen KNA Varna Mac Minarelli / Iame
105 Felix Johannessen KNA Varna Mac Minarelli / Iame
124 Emil Heyerdahl NMK Trøgstad Kart Republic / Iame
124 Nicklas Dotsetsveen KNA Varna Kart Republic / Iame X30
125 Guro Majormoen NMK Drammen /
125 Herman Ovenstad NMK Elverum Tony Kart Racer / X30

KNA Varna

Kommende aktiviteter

KNA Varna © 2012 - E-post: Webmaster - Design/Utvikling: Wilhelmsen Solutions